All Fall Baseball Schedules
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Mon 09/16/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Red Team 1/2
Mon 09/16/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Red Team 5/6
Practice
Mon 09/16/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Gold Team 3/4
Practice
Mon 09/16/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice_
Black Team 1/2
Tue 09/17/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Black Team PK/K
Tue 09/17/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
Gold Team PK/K
Tue 09/17/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice_
Gold Team 1/2
Tue 09/17/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Practice
Tue 09/17/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
White Team 1/2
Tue 09/17/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Practice
Wed 09/18/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice_
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Wed 09/18/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Practice
Wed 09/18/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Blue Team 1/2
Thu 09/19/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Practice
Thu 09/19/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Green Team PK/K
Thu 09/19/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Red Team 1/2
Thu 09/19/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
Green Team 1/2
Thu 09/19/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
White Team PK/K
Thu 09/19/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Practice
Fri 09/20/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
White Team 3/4
Practice
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
White Team PK/K
Black Team PK/K
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Green Team 1/2
White Team 1/2
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Red Team 5/6
Gold Team 5/6
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Black Team 3/4
Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
White Team 3/4
Gold Team 3/4
Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Green Team PK/K
Gold Team PK/K
Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Blue Team 1/2
Red Team 1/2
Sat 09/21/2019 11:30 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Blue Team 5/6
Sat 09/21/2019 01:00 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Black Team 1/2
Lt Red Team 1/2
Sat 09/21/2019 01:15 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Gold Team 1/2
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Black Team 1/2
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Red Team 1/2
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Red Team 5/6
Practice
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Gold Team 3/4
Practice
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Black Team PK/K
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Practice
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
Gold Team PK/K
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Gold Team 1/2
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
White Team 1/2
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Practice
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Practice
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Blue Team 1/2
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Red Team 1/2
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Practice
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
Green Team 1/2
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Practice
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
White Team PK/K
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Green Team PK/K
Fri 09/27/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
White Team 3/4
Practice
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
White Team 1/2
Red Team 1/2
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Black Team PK/K
Gold Team PK/K
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Red Team 5/6
Green Team 5/6
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Gold Team 3/4
Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Gold Team 1/2
Black Team 1/2
Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
White Team 3/4
Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Green Team PK/K
White Team PK/K
Sat 09/28/2019 11:30 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Blue Team 5/6
Sat 09/28/2019 01:00 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Blue Team 1/2
Green Team 1/2
Sat 09/28/2019 01:15 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Lt Red Team 1/2
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Mon 09/30/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Black Team 1/2
Mon 09/30/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Red Team 5/6
Practice
Mon 09/30/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Red Team 1/2
Tue 10/01/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
Gold Team PK/K
Tue 10/01/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Black Team PK/K
Tue 10/01/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Practice
Tue 10/01/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Gold Team 1/2
Tue 10/01/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
White Team 1/2
Wed 10/02/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Blue Team 1/2
Wed 10/02/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Practice
Wed 10/02/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Practice
Wed 10/02/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Thu 10/03/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Green Team PK/K
Thu 10/03/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Practice
Thu 10/03/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Red Team 1/2
Thu 10/03/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
White Team PK/K
Thu 10/03/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Practice
Thu 10/03/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
Green Team 1/2
Fri 10/04/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
White Team 3/4
Practice,
Fri 10/04/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Gold Team 3/4
Practice
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Red Team 5/6
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Blue Team 1/2
White Team 1/2
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
White Team PK/K
Gold Team PK/K
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Gold Team 3/4
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
White Team 3/4
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Green Team 1/2
Red Team 1/2
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Green Team PK/K
Black Team PK/K
Sat 10/05/2019 11:30 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Blue Team 5/6
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Lt Red Team 1/2
Gold Team 1/2
Sat 10/05/2019 01:15 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Black Team 1/2
Mon 10/07/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Red Team 1/2
Mon 10/07/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Gold Team 3/4
Practice
Mon 10/07/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Red Team 5/6
Practice
Mon 10/07/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Black Team 1/2
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Black Team PK/K
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
Gold Team PK/K
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Practice
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Gold Team 1/2
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Practice
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
White Team 1/2
Wed 10/09/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Practice
Wed 10/09/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Blue Team 1/2
Wed 10/09/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Thu 10/10/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Red Team 1/2
Thu 10/10/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Green Team PK/K
Thu 10/10/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
Green Team 1/2
Thu 10/10/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
White Team PK/K
Thu 10/10/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Practice
Thu 10/10/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Practice
Fri 10/11/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
White Team 3/4
Practice
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
White Team 3/4
Black Team 3/4
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Green Team 5/6
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Black Team 1/2
Lt Red Team 1/2
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Black Team PK/K
White Team PK/K
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Gold Team PK/K
Green Team PK/K
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Gold Team 3/4
Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Green Team 1/2
White Team 1/2
Sat 10/12/2019 11:30 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Red Team 5/6
Sat 10/12/2019 01:00 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Blue Team 1/2
Red Team 1/2
Sat 10/12/2019 01:15 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Gold Team 1/2
Mon 10/14/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Red Team 5/6
Practice
Mon 10/14/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Red Team 1/2
Mon 10/14/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Black Team 1/2
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
White Team 1/2
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
Gold Team PK/K
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Gold Team 1/2
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Black Team PK/K
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Practice
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Gold Team 3/4
Practice
Wed 10/16/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice
Blue Team 1/2
Wed 10/16/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Wed 10/16/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Practice
Thu 10/17/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Practice
Green Team PK/K
Thu 10/17/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Practice
Green Team 1/2
Thu 10/17/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Practice.
White Team PK/K
Thu 10/17/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Practice
Thu 10/17/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Practice.
Lt Red Team 1/2
Thu 10/17/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Practice
Fri 10/18/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Practice
Fri 10/18/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
White Team 3/4
Practice,
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Black Team 3/4
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
White Team 1/2
Red Team 1/2
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Gold Team PK/K
Black Team PK/K
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Red Team 5/6
Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
White Team PK/K
Green Team PK/K
Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
White Team 3/4
Gold Team 3/4
Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Blue Team 1/2
Green Team 1/2
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Green Team 5/6
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Black Team 1/2
Gold Team 1/2
Sat 10/19/2019 01:15 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Lt Red Team 1/2
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Mon 10/21/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Gold Team 3/4
Practice
Mon 10/21/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Lt Red Team 1/2
Black Team 1/2
Mon 10/21/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Red Team 5/6
Practice
Tue 10/22/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
White Team 1/2
Green Team 1/2
Tue 10/22/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
Practice
Tue 10/22/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Gold Team PK/K
White Team PK/K
Tue 10/22/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Practice
Wed 10/23/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Gold Team 5/6
Practice
Wed 10/23/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Gold Team 1/2
Thu 10/24/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Practice
Thu 10/24/2019 05:30 PM -MJHSF3 -> Murphy JHS Field 3
Black Team PK/K
Green Team PK/K
Thu 10/24/2019 05:30 PM ARROW2 -> Arrowhead 2 60
Red Team 1/2
Blue Team 1/2
Thu 10/24/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Practice
Fri 10/25/2019 05:30 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
White Team 3/4
Practice
Sat 10/26/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Gold Team PK/K
Green Team PK/K
Sat 10/26/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
White Team 1/2
Blue Team 1/2
Sat 10/26/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Green Team 5/6
Gold Team 5/6
Sat 10/26/2019 09:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Black Team 3/4
Gold Team 3/4
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD4 -> Oxhead 4 S60
Black Team PK/K
White Team PK/K
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Lt Blue Team 1/2
Black Team 1/2
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Green Team 3/4
White Team 3/4
Sat 10/26/2019 11:30 AM OXHEAD3 -> Oxhead 3 75
Blue Team 5/6
Red Team 5/6
Sat 10/26/2019 01:00 PM OXHEAD1 -> Oxhead 1 60
Green Team 1/2
Red Team 1/2
Sat 10/26/2019 01:15 PM OXHEAD2 -> Oxhead 2 60
Lt Red Team 1/2
Gold Team 1/2

Red Team 1/2

Practice

Black Team 1/2

Practice_

Practice

Red Team 5/6

Practice

Gold Team 3/4

Blue Team 5/6

Green Team 3/4

White Team 1/2

Gold Team 1/2

Black Team PK/K

Practice

Gold Team PK/K

Practice.

Gold Team 5/6

Blue Team 1/2

Lt Blue Team 1/2

White Team PK/K

Black Team 3/4

Green Team 1/2

Lt Red Team 1/2

Practice.

Green Team 5/6

Green Team PK/K

White Team 3/4

Practice,

-> Murphy JHS Field 3

,
View in Google Maps

-> Oxhead 1 60

Stony Brook, NY 11790
View in Google Maps

-> Oxhead 3 75

Stony Brook, NY 11790
View in Google Maps

-> Oxhead 2 60

Stony Brook, NY 11790
View in Google Maps

-> Arrowhead 2 60

,
View in Google Maps

-> Oxhead 4 S60

Stony Brook, NY 11790
View in Google Maps